Mitglieder

Gewählte Mitglieder des Fachschaftsrates (FSR)

Vorsitz Lara Höhn
Master Biochemie
Stellvertretender Vorsitz Sven Braner
Bachelor Chemie
Finanzen Antonio Paéz
Bachelor Chemie
 
Finanzen Frederick Koch
Bachelor Chemie
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Jeannette Koch
Bachelor Chemie

 

Aktive Mitglieder

Anna Emmerich
Bachelor Chemie
Anne Willkens
Chemie Lehramt
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann
Bachelor Chemie
Antje Timmermann
Master Chemie
Antonio Paéz
Bachelor Chemie
Benedikt Wimmer
Master Biochemie
Carolin Stein
Master Chemie
Christoph Bendel
Master Chemie
Duc Tran
Bachelor Chemie
Felix Landwehr
Master Chemie
Felix Lulay
Master Chemie
Finn Plny
Bachelor Chemie
   
Finn Sebastian
Master Chemie
Florian Schmeller
Bachelor Chemie
Gwydion Daskalakis
Master Chemie
 Jan-Niklas Haug
Bachelor Chemie
 
Jannik Buhr
Master Biochemie
Jeannette Koch
Bachelor Chemie
Joris Frenz
Master Biochemie
Joshua Hellmann
Bachelor Chemie
Julia Egger
Bachelor Biochemie
Kieran Didi
Bachelor Biochemie
Klara Gries
Bachelor Biochemie
Lara Höhn
Bachelor Biochemie
   
Laura Seidling
Bachelor Chemie
Lea Kubitz
Bachelor Biochemie
Leander Choudhury
Bachelor Chemie
Levi Miederer
Bachelor Biochemie
 
Marc Baltrun
Master Chemie
Matthias Brandenstein
Master Chemie
Max Ach
Bachelor Chemie
Max Meißner
Master Chemie
Moritz Wachsmuth-Melm
Master Biochemie
Nils Gönnheimer
Master Chemie
Samuel Rudolf
Lehramt Chemie
Sebastian Lindenthal
Master Chemie
Steffen FrederiksenBachelor Biochemie Sven Braner
Bachelor Chemie
Svenja Meienburg Bachelor Chemie Till Schreyer
Bachelor Chemie
   
Tomi Kralj
Lehramt Chemie
Vincent Barta
Bachelor Chemie
   

 

Ehemalige Mitglieder des Fachschaftsrates 2019/20 (FSR)

Vorsitz Lina Günter
Master Biochemie
Stellvertretender Vorsitz Reba Brockington
Bachelor Chemie
Finanzen Leon Tydecks
Master Chemie
Finanzen Frederick Koch
Bachelor Chemie
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Laura Naumann 
Bachelor Chemie

 

Ehemalige Mitglieder

Achim Kruckenberg, Adam Tywoniak, Adrian Komainda, Alex Zech, Alexander Paul, Alexander Zobeley, Alexandra Teslenko, Ana Lucia Meza, Anja Hermann, Antonia Becker, Artur Schneider, Benjamin Thomitzni, Camilla Santos, Carina Ammerlahn, Christian Hellwig, Christian Schiwek, Christoph Kring, Constantin Schneider, Constanze Sydow, Daniel Englert, Daniel Hack, Deborah Hartmann, Dennis Schmidt, Dominik Zetschok, Dominika Bukowska, Dorothee Schindler, Elisa Schneider, Eugen Kotlear, Felix Lindheimer, Florian Rohrbacher, Franziska Grün, Friederike Korn, Georg Meseck, Geraldt Kannenberg, Golnar Abkai, Golo Storch, Heiko Ruppert, Hendrik Herbst, Heinrich Nikonow, Ines Polzhofer, Jakob Schuy, Jan Schumacher, Jan-Willi Janiesch, Johannes Straub, Jonas Hertle, Jonas Spengler, Judith Heinzler, Judith Kribelbauer, Julia Hofmann, Julia Ricken, Julia Schwarz, Kai Kohler, Karin Schriever, Katrin Fabritz, Lara Schultes, Larissa Frank, Lena Hahn, Linda Stadelmayer, Lukas Platz, Mahmud Abu-Odeh, Maik Rudloff, Malte Jesper, Marcus Böhm, Mareike Werner, Margot Schikora, Maria Alles, Marian Rosental, Martin Schnurr, Martin Schröter, Marvin Möhler, Matthias Dübner, Matthias Kruck, Maximilian Bojanowski, Melissa Rappold, Michaela Märken, Michael Ziegler, Mona Wang, Moritz Bernhardt, Moritz Gönnheimer, Nadja Wolff, Nicolas Zorn, Nicole Mertes, Niklas Hauser, Patricia König, Philipp Werther, Raoul Walther, Rolf Andernach, Sandra König, Sarah Walz, Saskia Krieg, Sebastian Pallmann, Sebastian Reinhardt, Sevda Ayçiçek, Sina Ziegler,  Stefanie Höhne, Stephanie Schumacher, Stephie Hanner, Sören Schumacher, Susanne Langbein, Sven Wiesner, Thimon Schwaebel, Thomas Hafner, Thorsten Lohr, Tobias Tigges, Tristan Wießalla, Van Ahn Tran, Victor Starrach, Volker Berg

Universität Heidelberg