Mitglieder

Gewählte Mitglieder des Fachschaftsrates (FSR) 2021/22

Vorsitz Franziska Gießler
Bachelor Biochemie
Stellvertretender Vorsitz Lea Kubitz
Master Biochemie
Finanzen Antonio Paéz
Bachelor Chemie
Finanzen Paula Mayer
Bachelor Chemie
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Nicole Sallier de la Tour
Bachelor Chemie

 

Aktive Mitglieder

Alina Müller,
Master Biochemie
Anna Sebastian,
Bachelor Chemie
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann,
Bachelor Chemie
Antje Timmermann
Antonio Páez,
Bachelor Chemie
Athithya Jeyarasaa, Master Biochemie Danylo Rokystkyy David Hauser, Master Biochemie
Hoang Bao Duc Tran,
Master Chemie
Emily Tropf,
Master Biochemie
Finn Plny,
Master Chemie
Florian Schmeller,
Bachelor Chemie
Franziska Gießler,
Bachelor Chemie
Franziska Meichsner Frederick Koch, 
Master Chemie
Jan Birkel,
Master Biochemie
Jeannette Koch,
Bachelor Biochemie
Johann Blatkytny Joris Frenz,
Master Biochemie
Joshua Hellmann


Joshua Schulte Julia Egger, 
Bachelor Biochemie
Julia Langer,
Master Biochemie
Julius Pampel,
Master Biochemie

Kieran Didi,
Master Biochemie
Klara Gries, 
Master Biochemie
Lars Dornfeld,
Master Biochemie
Laura Naumann,
Master Chemie

Lea Freitag,
Bachelor Chemie
Lea Kubitz,
Master Biochemie
Lennard Schulte,
Bachelor Chemie
Leon Tydecks, 
Master Chemie
Levi Miederer, 
Bachelor Biochemie
Lucas Diedrich, Master Biochemie Marius Mathies, Master Biochemie Maxi Heldner, 
Master Chemie
Nicole Sallier de la Tour, Bachelor Chemie Paula Mayer,
Bachelor Chemie
Rosa Huisinga,
Bachelor Biochemie
Steffen Pfalzgraf,
Master Biochemie
Sven Braner, 
Master Chemie
Thibaut Götz Tobias Beschauner, 
Bachelor Biochemie
Morten Mosbach, Master Biochemie
     
Luca Gaeßler,
Master Biochemie
     

 

Ehemalige Mitglieder

Achim Kruckenberg, Adrian Komainda, Alex Zech, Alexander Paul, Dorothee Schindler, Alexander Zobeley, Alexandra Teslenko, Ana Lucia Meza, Anna Emmerich, Anne Willkens, Antje Timmermann, Benedikt Wimmer, Camilla Santos, Carina Ammerlahn, Carolin Stein, Anja Hermann, Christoph Bendel, Elisa Schneider, Constantin Schneider, Christoph Kring, Constanze Sydow, Daniel Englert, Daniel Hack, Deborah Hartmann, Dennis Schmidt, Dominik Zetschok, Felix Lindheimer, Felix Landwehr, Florian Rohrbacher, Felix Lulay, Finn Sebastian, Georg Meseck, Geraldt Kannenberg, Golnar Abkai, Golo Storch, Heiko Ruppert, Heinrich Nikonow, Gwydion Daskalakis, Ines Polzhofer, Jakob Schuy, Jan Schumacher, Jan-Willi Janiesch, Jan-Niklas Haug, Jannik Buhr, Jonas Hertle, Jonas Spengler, Judith Heinzler, Judith Kribelbauer, Joshua Hellmann, Julia Ricken, Julia Schwarz, Kai Kohler, Karin Schriever, Katrin Fabritz, Lara Höhn, Lara Schultes, Kieran Didi, Lena Hahn, Linda Stadelmayer, Laura Seidling, Mahmud Abu-Odeh, Lina Günter, Malte Jesper, Marcus Böhm, Mareike Werner, Margot Schikora, Maria Alles, Marian Rosental, Martin Schnurr, Martin Schröter, Marvin Möhler, Matthias Dübner, Matthias Kruck, Maximilian Bojanowski, Melissa Rappold, Michael Ziegler, Michaela Märken, Mona Wang, Moritz Bernhardt, Moritz Gönnheimer, Nadja Wolff, Nicolas Zorn, Nicole Mertes, Niklas Hauser, Patricia König, Philipp Werther, Raoul Walther, Rolf Andernach, Sandra König, Sarah Walz, Saskia Krieg, Sebastian Lindenthal, Sebastian Pallmann, Sebastian Reinhardt, Sevda Ayçiçek, Sina Ziegler, Sören Schumacher, Stefanie Höhne, Stephie Hanner, Susanne Langbein, Sven Wiesner, Thimon Schwaebel, Thomas Hafner, Thorsten Lohr, Tobias Kaczun, Tobias Tigges, Tristan Wießalla, Van Ahn Tran, Victor Starrach, Volker Berg

Universität Heidelberg