Members

Student Council (FSR)

President Franziska Gießler
Bachelor Biochemistry
Vice President Lea Kubitz
Master Biochemistry
Finances Antonio Paéz
Bachelor Chemistry
Finances Paula Mayer
Bachelor Chemie
Public Relations Nicole Sallier de la Tour
Bachelor Chemie

Active Members

Alina Müller,
Master Biochemistry
Anna Sebastian,
Bachelor Chemistry
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann,
Bachelor Chemistry
Antje Timmermann
Antonio Páez,
Bachelor Chemistry
Athithya Jeyarasaa, Master Biochemistry Danylo Rokystkyy David Hauser, Master Biochemistry
Hoang Bao Duc Tran,
Master Chemistry
Emily Tropf,
Master Biochemistry
Finn Plny,
Master Chemistry
Florian Schmeller,
Bachelor Chemistry
Franziska Gießler,
Bachelor Chemistry
Franziska Meichsner Frederick Koch, 
Master Chemistry
Jan Birkel,
Master Biochemistry
Jeannette Koch,
Bachelor Biochemistry
Johann Blatkytny Joris Frenz,
Master Biochemistry
Joshua Hellmann


Joshua Schulte Julia Egger, 
Bachelor Biochemistry
Julia Langer,
Master Biochemistry
Julius Pampel,
Master Biochemistry

Kieran Didi,
Master Biochemistry
Klara Gries, 
Master Biochemistry
Lars Dornfeld,
Master Biochemistry
Laura Naumann,
Master Chemistry

Lea Freitag,
Bachelor Chemistry
Lea Kubitz,
Master Biochemistry
Lennard Schulte,
Bachelor Chemistry
Leon Tydecks, 
Master Chemistry
Levi Miederer, 
Bachelor Biochemistry
Lucas Diedrich, Master Biochemistry Marius Mathies, Master Biochemistry Maxi Heldner, 
Master Chemistry
Nicole Sallier de la Tour, Bachelor Chemistry Paula Mayer,
Bachelor Chemistry
Rosa Huisinga,
Bachelor Biochemistry
Steffen Pfalzgraf,
Master Biochemistry
Sven Braner, 
Master Chemistry
Thibaut Götz Tobias Beschauner, 
Bachelor Biochemistry
Morten Mosbach, Master Biochemistry
     
Luca Gaeßler, Master Biochemistry      

 

Past Members

Achim Kruckenberg, Adrian Komainda, Alex Zech, Alexander Paul, Dorothee Schindler, Alexander Zobeley, Alexandra Teslenko, Ana Lucia Meza, Anna Emmerich, Anne Willkens, Antje Timmermann, Benedikt Wimmer, Camilla Santos, Carina Ammerlahn, Carolin Stein, Anja Hermann, Christoph Bendel, Elisa Schneider, Constantin Schneider, Christoph Kring, Constanze Sydow, Daniel Englert, Daniel Hack, Deborah Hartmann, Dennis Schmidt, Dominik Zetschok, Felix Lindheimer, Felix Landwehr, Florian Rohrbacher, Felix Lulay, Finn Sebastian, Georg Meseck, Geraldt Kannenberg, Golnar Abkai, Golo Storch, Heiko Ruppert, Heinrich Nikonow, Gwydion Daskalakis, Ines Polzhofer, Jakob Schuy, Jan Schumacher, Jan-Willi Janiesch, Jan-Niklas Haug, Jannik Buhr, Jonas Hertle, Jonas Spengler, Judith Heinzler, Judith Kribelbauer, Joshua Hellmann, Julia Ricken, Julia Schwarz, Kai Kohler, Karin Schriever, Katrin Fabritz, Lara Höhn, Lara Schultes, Kieran Didi, Lena Hahn, Linda Stadelmayer, Laura Seidling, Mahmud Abu-Odeh, Lina Günter, Malte Jesper, Marcus Böhm, Mareike Werner, Margot Schikora, Maria Alles, Marian Rosental, Martin Schnurr, Martin Schröter, Marvin Möhler, Matthias Dübner, Matthias Kruck, Maximilian Bojanowski, Melissa Rappold, Michael Ziegler, Michaela Märken, Mona Wang, Moritz Bernhardt, Moritz Gönnheimer, Nadja Wolff, Nicolas Zorn, Nicole Mertes, Niklas Hauser, Patricia König, Philipp Werther, Raoul Walther, Rolf Andernach, Sandra König, Sarah Walz, Saskia Krieg, Sebastian Lindenthal, Sebastian Pallmann, Sebastian Reinhardt, Sevda Ayçiçek, Sina Ziegler, Sören Schumacher, Stefanie Höhne, Stephie Hanner, Susanne Langbein, Sven Wiesner, Thimon Schwaebel, Thomas Hafner, Thorsten Lohr, Tobias Kaczun, Tobias Tigges, Tristan Wießalla, Van Ahn Tran, Victor Starrach, Volker Berg

Universität Heidelberg